1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC
Amazon Marketplace Offer
$14.71
$0.72 tax, free 2 day shipping

1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

(70)
Item Weight: 0.8 ounces Item model number: 812472010063 Package Dimensions: 8 x 5.6 x 0.4 inches

Product Variations

Base Price: $14.71

$13.99 + $0.72 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $14.71

$13.99 +

$0.72 tax +

free 2 day shipping

×

3 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 5% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC
(70)

$13.99

Recent Views
5%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
May 2011

YouTube Reviews 4

0:51

LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable multimode 1 meter

Mercy Salinas 8 years ago 3k views
0:32

BlueOptics© SFP3131DUXMK Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Duplex, OM2 multi-mode G50/125µm

CBO Deutschland 3 years ago 102 views
1:16

LC to LC Fiber Optic Couplers for Singlemode and Multimode Duplex Cables, 1GB and 10GB

zulucable 9 years ago 4k views
1:30

LC/SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OM2

showmecables 5 years ago 943 views