20M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC
eBay Offer
$25.00
no tax, free 7-16 day shipping

20M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

(26)
Item Weight: 1.6 ounces Item model number: 812472016904 Manufacturer: Ultra Spec Cables

Product Variations

Base Price: $25.00

$25.00 + no tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $25.00

$25.00 +

no tax +

free 7-16 day shipping

×

2 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 1% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

20M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC
(26)

$25.00

Recent Views
1%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Jun 2011