200 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
Amazon Offer
$172.47
$9.76 tax, free 2 day shipping

200 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua

Item model number: LYSB006MNALYY-ELECTRNCS Item model number: LYSB006MNALYY-ELECTRNCS

Base Price: $172.47

$162.71 + $9.76 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $172.47

$162.71 +

$9.76 tax +

free 2 day shipping

×

1 Other Offer

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 10% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

200 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua

$162.71

Recent Views
10%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
--