30 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange
Amazon Offer
$28.26
$1.60 tax, free 2 day shipping

30 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange

(74)
Item Weight: 5.6 ounces Item model number: 812472014757 Package Dimensions: 8.8 x 7.7 x 0.7 inches

Product Variations

Base Price: $28.26

$26.66 + $1.60 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $28.26

$26.66 +

$1.60 tax +

free 2 day shipping

×

1 Other Offer

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 1% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

30 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange
(74)

$26.66

Recent Views
1%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Jun 2011