50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC
Amazon Offer
$56.89
$4.34 tax, free 3 day shipping

50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

(74)
Item Weight: 12 ounces Item model number: 812472014764 Package Dimensions: 7.8 x 7.2 x 1.6 inches

Product Variations

Base Price: $56.89

$52.55 + $4.34 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $56.89

$52.55 +

$4.34 tax +

free 3 day shipping

×

1 Other Offer

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Price History

Price History: 30 Days
30 Days
90 Days
180 Days
365 Days
Feb 26
Feb 27

$41.00

30 day high

$40.00

30 day low

30 Day Insights

Amazon Price

$56

Average Price

$40

Best Price

$40

Highest Price

$41

Price Volatility

3%

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 12% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC
(74)

$52.55

Recent Views
12%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Jun 2011