C2G 01113 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
eBay Offer
$26.10
no tax, free 5 day shipping

C2G 01113 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Item Weight: 1.8 ounces Item model number: 01113 Manufacturer: C2G

Base Price: $38.12

$38.12 + no tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $26.10 - Save $12

$26.10 +

no tax +

free 5 day shipping

×

6 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 7% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

C2G 01113 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua

$38.12

Recent Views
7%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Jul 2015