Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 OFNP LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, LC to LC (OM4)
Amazon Marketplace Offer
$15.14
$1.15 tax, free 5-8 day shipping

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 OFNP LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, LC to LC (OM4)

(5)
Item model number: 120009-2m Item model number: 120009-2m

Product Variations

Base Price: $15.14

$13.99 + $1.15 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $15.14

$13.99 +

$1.15 tax +

free 5-8 day shipping

×

2 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 1% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 OFNP LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m
(5)

$13.99

Recent Views
1%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
--