Cable Matters Multimode OM4 50/125 Duplex OFNP Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC Supporting 40G and 100G 1m, LC to LC (OM4)
Amazon Marketplace Offer
$14.22
$1.23 tax, free shipping

Cable Matters Multimode OM4 50/125 Duplex OFNP Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC Supporting 40G and 100G 1m, LC to LC (OM4)

(5)
Item model number: 120009-1m Item model number: 120009-1m

Product Variations

Base Price: $14.22

$12.99 + $1.23 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $14.22

$12.99 +

$1.23 tax +

free shipping

×

3 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 0% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

Cable Matters Multimode OM4 50/125 Duplex OFNP Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC Supporting 40G and 100G 1m
(5)

$12.99

Recent Views
0%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
--