CableRack 10m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
Amazon Marketplace Offer
$29.88
no tax, free 2 day shipping

CableRack 10m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

(8)
Item Weight: 0.8 ounces Item model number: LYSB00CV16KPK-ELECTRNCS Manufacturer: CableRack Package Dimensions: 9 x 7 x 0.9 inches

Product Variations

Base Price: $29.88

$29.88 + no tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $29.88

$29.88 +

no tax +

free 2 day shipping

×

2 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 0% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

CableRack 10m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
(8)

$29.88

Recent Views
0%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
May 2013