Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 5 Pack
Amazon Offer
$16.95
no tax, free 15 day shipping

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 5 Pack

(4)
Item Weight: 1.6 ounces Item model number: lc-lc-dx-sm-adp-pk5 Package Dimensions: 6.9 x 3.5 x 0.4 inches

Base Price: $16.95

$16.95 + no tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $16.95

$16.95 +

no tax +

free 15 day shipping

×

1 Other Offer

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 0% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 5 Pack
(4)

$16.95

Recent Views
0%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Feb 2010