OS2 LC-LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable - 40 Meter, Yellow, 40 Meter (131ft)
Amazon Offer
$29.95
no tax, free shipping

OS2 LC-LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable - 40 Meter, Yellow, 40 Meter (131ft)

(2)
Item Weight: 4 ounces Item model number: FCDUS70v500

Base Price: $29.95

$29.95 + no tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $29.95

$29.95 +

no tax +

free shipping

×

2 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 0% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

OS2 LC-LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable - 40 Meter
(2)

$29.95

Recent Views
0%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Oct 2015