Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M)
eBay Offer
$27.01
$2.06 tax, $9.95 4 day shipping

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M)

(2)
Brand Name: Tripp Lite Color: Orange Item Dimensions L x W x H: 19.69 x 413.39 x 472.44 inches Item Weight: 7.2 ounces Item model number: N320-30M Operating System: N/A

Base Price: $40.36

$37.28 + $3.08 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $27.01 - Save $13

$15.00 +

$2.06 tax +

$9.95 4 day shipping

×

5 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Price History

Price History: 30 Days
30 Days
90 Days
180 Days
365 Days
Jan 26
Feb 7

$39.00

30 day high

$24.00

30 day low

30 Day Insights

Today's Savings

$13

Amazon Price

$40

Average Price

$31

Best Price

$24

Highest Price

$39

Price Volatility

63%

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 7% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M)
(2)

$37.28

Recent Views
7%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Jun 2011