Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M)
Amazon Offer
$140.54
$12.78 tax, free 257 day shipping

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M)

Item Weight: 9.6 ounces Item model number: N320-61M Manufacturer: TRIPP LITE

Base Price: $140.54

$127.76 + $12.78 tax + free 2 day shipping

Recommendation $140.54

$127.76 +

$12.78 tax +

free 257 day shipping

×

5 Other Offers

Filter: New
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 8% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M)

$127.76

Recent Views
8%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Aug 2012